Home Sitemap Privacy Policy Contact Us About Us Schools States School Search By Zip Code

6th Grade School Supply List 2017-2018 Kansas - School Supply List 2017-2018
www.school-supply-list.com

21st Century Alternative
A. D. Stowell ELEM.
A. J. Martin ELEM.
Academie Lafayette
Academy Of Kansas City
Ackerman SCH.
Adair CO. ELEM.
Adair CO. ELEM.
Adair CO. High
Adair CO. High
Adams ELEM.
Adams-dieterich ELEM.
Adrian ELEM.
Adrian JR.-SR. High
Advance ELEM.
Advance High
Affton High
Airport ELEM.
Albany High
Albany Middle
Alexander Doniphan ELEM.
Alexander ELEM.
Alfred L. Renner ELEM.
Allen Village SCH.
Alma Schrader ELEM.
Alpha School
Alta Vista Charter SCH.
Altenburg ELEM.
Alternative Resource CTR.
Alton ELEM.
Alton High
Amazonia ELEM.
Ames VISUAL/PERF. Arts
Anderson ELEM.
Ann Hawkins Gentry Middle
Antioch Middle
Antonia ELEM.
Appleton City ELEM.
Appleton City High
Arcadia Valley Career Tech Ctr
Arcadia Valley ELEM.
Arcadia Valley High
Arcadia Valley Middle
Archie High
Armstrong ELEM.
Arrowpoint ELEM.
Ash Grove ELEM.
Ash Grove High
Ashland ELEM. And BR.
Askew ELEM.
Athena ELEM.
Atlanta ELEM.
Atlanta High
Attucks ELEM.
Augusta ELEM.
Aurora High
Autumn Hill State School
Auxvasse ELEM.
Ava ELEM.
Ava High
Ava Middle
Avenue City ELEM.
Avery ELEM.
Avilla ELEM.
B W Robinson State School
B W Sheperd State School
B. Banneker Academy
B. Banneker ELEM.
Babler ELEM.
Babler Lodge
Baden ELEM.
Bailey Educational CTR.
Bakersfield ELEM.
Bakersfield High
Ballard ELEM.
Ballard High
Ballwin ELEM.
Baptiste Educational CTR.
Barbara Jordan ELEM.
Barnwell Middle
Barretts ELEM.
Barrington ELEM.
Barry SCH.
Bartley ELEM.
Bayless ELEM.
Bayless Intermediate
Bayless JR. High
Bayless SR. High
Beasley ELEM.
Beaufort ELEM.
Beaumont High
Becky-david ELEM.
Belair ELEM.
Belgrade ELEM.
Bell City ELEM.
Bell City High
Belle ELEM.
Belle High
Bellerive ELEM.
Belleview ELEM.
Bellflower ELEM.
Bel-nor ELEM.
Bel-ridge ELEM.
Belton High
Belton High - Freshman CTR.
Belton-ozanam Southland COOP.
Belvidere ELEM.
Benton ELEM.
Benton ELEM.
Benton ELEM.
Benton ELEM.
Benton High
Berkeley Middle
Bermuda ELEM.
Bernard C. Campbell Middle
Bernard Middle
Bernie ELEM.
Bernie High
Bevier ELEM.
Bevier High
Bierbaum ELEM.
Billings ELEM.
Billings SR. High
Bingham ELEM.
Bingham Middle
Birch Tree ELEM.
Bishop Middle
Bismarck R-v ELEM.
Bismarck R-v High
Bissell Hall
Bissett ELEM.
Black Hawk ELEM.
Black Hawk Middle
Blackburn ELEM.
Blackhurst ELEM.
Blackwater ELEM.
Blades ELEM.
Blair Oaks ELEM.
Blair Oaks High
Blanchard ELEM.
Blenheim ELEM.
Blevins ELEM.
Blewett Middle
Bloomfield ELEM.
Bloomfield High
Bloomsdale ELEM.
Blow Preparatory JR. High
Blue Eye ELEM.
Blue Eye High
Blue Eye Middle
Blue Hills ELEM.
Blue Ridge ELEM.
Blue Ridge ELEM.
Blue Springs High
Blue Springs South High
Bode Middle
Bois D'arc ELEM.
Bolivar High
Bolivar Intermediate SCH.
Bolivar Middle
Bolivar Primary
Bolivar Severely Handicapped
Boncl ELEM.
Bonne Terre ELEM.
Boone ELEM.
Boone ELEM.
Boone Trail ELEM.
Boonslick State School
Boonslick Technical EDUC. CTR.
Boonville Correctional Center
Boonville High
Boonville Treatment Center
Bootheel State School
Border Star ELEM.
Boswell ELEM.
Bosworth ELEM.
Bosworth High
Bourbon ELEM.
Bourbon High
Bourbon Middle
Bowerman ELEM.
Bowles ELEM.
Bowling Green ELEM.
Bowling Green High
Bowling Green Middle
Boyd ELEM.
Bradleyville ELEM.
Bradleyville High
Branson ELEM.
Branson High
Branson Intermediate
Branson JR. High
Branson Primary
Braymer ELEM.
Braymer High
Breckenridge ELEM.
Breckenridge High
Brennan Woods ELEM.
Brentwood High
Brentwood Middle
Briar Crest ELEM.
Briarcliff ELEM.
Briarwood State School
Bridger Middle
Bridges Program
Bridgeway ELEM.
Bridle Ridge Intermediate
Bristol ELEM.
Bristol Primary
Brittany Hill Middle
Brittany Woods
Bronaugh ELEM.
Bronaugh High
Brookfield Area Career CTR.
Brookfield ELEM.
Brookfield High
Brookfield Middle
Brookside Charter SCH.
Brown ELEM.
Brunswick ELEM.
Brunswick High
Bryan ELEM.
Bryan Hill ELEM.
Bryan Middle
Bryant ELEM.
Bryant ELEM.
Buchanan CO. Academy
Bucklin ELEM.
Bucklin High
Buckner ELEM.
Buder ELEM.
Buder ELEM.
Bueker Middle
Buffalo High
Buffalo Middle
Bunceton ELEM.
Bunceton High
Bunche International Studies
Bunker ELEM.
Bunker High
Burke ELEM.
Busch/academic-athletic ACAD.
Bush ELEM.
Butcher-greene ELEM.
Butler ELEM.
Butler High
C. A. Franklin ELEM.
C. R. Anderson Alternative
Cabool ELEM.
Cabool High
Cabool Middle
Cainsville ELEM.
Cainsville High
Caledonia ELEM.
Calhoun ELEM.
Calhoun High
California ELEM.
California High
California Middle
Callao ELEM.
Callaway Hills ELEM.
Cambridge ELEM.
Camdenton High
Camdenton Middle
Cameron High
Cameron Middle
Camp Avery Park Camp
Campbell ELEM.
Campbell ELEM.
Campbell High
Campbellton ELEM.
Canton ELEM.
Canton High
Cape Girardeau Car & Tech CTR.
CAR. & TECH. CTR. At FT. Osage
Cardinal Glennon Hospital
Carl Junction High
Carl Junction Intermediate
Carl Junction JR. High
Carl Junction Primary 2-3
Carl Junction Primary K-1
Carl Junction Satellite
Carman Trails ELEM.
Carnahan SCH. Of The Future
Carr Lane Vpa Middle
Carrollton Area Career CTR.
Carterville ELEM.
Carthage JR. High
Carthage SR. High
Carthage Technical CTR.
Caruthersville ELEM.
Caruthersville High
Caruthersville Middle
Carver Middle
Cass Career CTR.
Cass CO. ELEM.
Cassville High
Cassville Intermediate
Cassville Middle
Castlio ELEM.
Cecil Floyd ELEM.
Cedar Creek ELEM.
Cedar Hill ELEM.
Cedar Hill Intermediate
Cedar Ridge ELEM.
Cedar Ridge State School
Cedar Springs ELEM.
Center Alternative
Center ELEM.
Center ELEM.
Center For Creative Learning
Center For Gifted Education
Center Middle
Center SR. High
Centerville ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central ELEM.
Central High
Central High
Central High
Central High
Central High
Central High
Central JR. High
Central Middle
Central Middle
Central Middle
Central Middle
Central Middle
Central SR. High
Central VISUAL/PERF. Arts High
Centralia High
Century ELEM.
Chadwick ELEM.
Chadwick High
Chaffee ELEM.
Chaffee JR.-SR. High
Chamois High
Chance ELEM.
Chapel Hill ELEM.
Chapel Lakes ELEM.
Charleston High
Charleston Kindergarten
Charleston Middle
Cherokee Middle
Chester Boren Middle
Chesterfield ELEM.
Chilhowee ELEM.
Chilhowee High
Chillicothe High
Chillicothe Middle
Chouteau ELEM.
Citadel State School
Clardy ELEM.
Clarence Cannon ELEM.
Clarence ELEM.
Clarence Lawson ELEM.
Clark CO. High
Clark CO. Middle
Clark ELEM.
Clark ELEM.
Clarke Ace Middle
Clarksburg ELEM.
Clarkton ELEM.
Clarkton High
Clark-vitt ELEM.
Claude Brown Intermediate
Clay ELEM.
Claymont ELEM.
Clayton High
Clearview ELEM.
Clearwater ELEM.
Clearwater High
Clearwater Middle
Cler-mont ELEM.
Cleveland Njrotc Academy
Clever ELEM.
Clever High
Clever Middle
Clifford H. Nowlin Middle
Climax Springs ELEM.
Climax Springs High
Clinton CO. R-iii Middle
Clinton Middle
Clinton SR. High
Clinton Technical SCH.
Clippard ELEM.
Clopton ELEM.
Clopton High
Clyde Hamrick ELEM.
COL. John B. Wyman ELEM.
Cold Water ELEM.
Cole Camp ELEM.
Cole Camp High
Cole Camp Middle
Cole CO. R-i ELEM.
Cole CO. R-i Middle
Cole ELEM.
Coleman ELEM.
Coleman ELEM.
College View State School
Columbia Area Career CTR.
Columbia ELEM.
Columbia ELEM. COMM. ED. CTR.
Columbia-hickman High
Columbian ELEM.
Combs ELEM.
Commons Lane ELEM.
Community Access Job Training
Community ELEM.
Community High
Community Learning CTR.
Compton-drew Ilc Middle
Concordia ELEM.
Concordia High
Confluence Academies
Congress Middle
Conn-west ELEM.
Construction Careers CTR.
Conway ELEM.
Conway ELEM.
Conway High
Conway JR. High
Cool Valley ELEM.
Cooter ELEM.
Cooter High
Cordill-mason ELEM.
Cornerstone
Cote Brilliante ELEM.
Couch ELEM.
Couch High
Covel D. Searcy ELEM.
Coverdell ELEM.
Cowden ELEM.
Cowgill ELEM.
Craig ELEM.
Craig ELEM.
Craig High
Crane ELEM.
Crane High
Crane Middle
Creekmoor ELEM.
Cremer Therapeutic Comm Center
Crest Ridge ELEM.
Crest Ridge High
Crest Ridge Middle
Crestview ELEM.
Crestview Middle
Crestwood ELEM.
Crittenton CTR.
Crocker ELEM.
Crocker High
Cross Keys Middle
Crossroads ELEM.
Crowder Avts
Crowley Ridge State School
Crystal City ELEM.
Crystal City High
CTR. For EDUC. Development
Cuba ELEM.
Cuba High
Cuba Middle
Current River Area VOC. TECH.
Current River State School
Dadeville ELEM.
Dadeville SR. High
Dale M Thompson/trails West Ss
Dallas County Career CTR.
Danby-rush Tower Middle
Danforth ELEM.
Daniel Boone ELEM.
Daniel Boone ELEM.
Daniel Webster ELEM.
Daniel Young ELEM.
Dardenne ELEM.
Datema House
David Barton ELEM.
Davidson ELEM.
Davis ELEM.
Davis H. Hart Area VOC. TECH.
Day Treatment
Dear ELEM.
Dekalb JR.-SR. High
Delaware ELEM.
Della Lamb ELEM.
Delmar A Cobble State School
Delmar Harvard ELEM.
Delmina Woods Youth Facility
Delta C-7 ELEM.
Delta C-7 High
Delta ELEM.
Delta High
Delta Woods Middle
Dent-phelps ELEM.
Derby Ridge ELEM.
Derrick Thomas Academy
Desloge ELEM.
Desoto JR. High
Desoto SR. High
Dewey ELEM.
Dewey SCH.-INTERNAT'L. Studies
Dexter High
Diagnostic CTR.
Diagnostic CTR.
Diamond ELEM.
Diamond High
Diamond Middle
Discovery Hall
Dixon ELEM.
Dixon High
Dixon Middle
Dobbs ELEM.
Dogwood ELEM.
Dogwood ELEM.
Dogwood Hills State School
Don Bosco Education CTR.
Don Earl Early Childhood CTR.
Donald D. Siegrist ELEM.
Doniphan ELEM.
Doniphan High
Doniphan Middle
Dora ELEM.
Dora High
Douglass Early Childhood CTR.
DR. Bernard J. Dubray Middle
Drexel ELEM.
Drexel High
Duchesne ELEM.
Duenweg ELEM.
Dunbar And BR.
Duquesne ELEM.
E W Thompson State School
Eagle Glen Intermediate
Earl Nance SR. ELEM.
Early CHILD. Education
Early CHILD. Education CTR.
Early CHILD. Family EDUC. CTR.
Early CHILD. Family EDUC. CTR.
Early CHILD. Family EDUC. CTR.
Early CHILD. Special ED. CTR.
Early CHILD./KDG. Complex
Early Childhood CTR.
Early Childhood CTR.
Early Childhood CTR.
Early Childhood CTR.
Early Childhood EDUC. CTR.
Early Education Center
East Buchanan ELEM.
East Buchanan High
East Buchanan Middle
East Carter CO. R-ii ELEM.
East Carter CO. R-ii High
East Carter CO. R-ii Middle
East ELEM.
East ELEM.
East ELEM.
East ELEM.
East ELEM.
East Lynne ELEM.
East Newton High
East Prairie High
East Prairie JR. High
Eastern Recept/diag Corr Centr
Eastern Recept/diag Corr Centr
Eastgate Middle
Eastmorland ELEM.
Eastwood ELEM.
Eastwood Hills ELEM.
Echo Day Treatment CTR.
Edgar Murray ELEM.
Edgar Road ELEM.
Edison ELEM.
Edwin P. Hubble ELEM.
El Dorado Springs ELEM.
El Dorado Springs High
El Dorado Springs Middle
Eldon Career CTR.
Eldon High
Eldon Middle
Eldon Upper ELEM.
ELEM. Special Programs DEPT.
Elias Michael ELEM.
Elkhorn ELEM.
Ellis ELEM.
Ellison ELEM.
Ellisville ELEM.
Elm Grove ELEM.
Elsberry High
Emerson ELEM.
Emge ELEM.
Emil E. Holt SR. High
Eminence ELEM.
Eminence High
English Landing ELEM.
Ervin JR. High
Eskridge High
Espy ELEM.
Ethel Hedgeman Lyle Academy
Euclid Montessori
Eugene ELEM.
Eugene Field ELEM.
Eugene Field ELEM.
Eugene Field ELEM.
Eugene Field ELEM.
Eugene Field ELEM.
Eugene Field ELEM.
Eugene High
Eunice Thomas ELEM.
Eureka ELEM.
Eureka SR. High
Everett Wade Juvenile CTR.
Everton ELEM.
Everton High
Excel School
Excelsior Springs Career CTR.
Excelsior Springs High
Excelsior Springs Middle
Excelsior Springs TECH. High
Exceptional Child COOP.
Exceptional Pupil COOP.
Exeter ELEM.
Exeter High
External Location
External Locations
External Sites
F. P. Tillman ELEM.
Fair Grove ELEM.
Fair Grove High
Fair Grove Middle
Fair Play ELEM.
Fair Play High
Fairfax ELEM.
Fairfax High
Fairmont ELEM. Magnet
Fairmount ELEM.
Fairview Alternative
Fairview ELEM.
Fairview ELEM.
Fairview ELEM.
Fairview ELEM.
Fairway ELEM.
Family CTR.
Family Literacy CTR.
Family Resource CTR.
Fanning Middle Community ED.
Farmington Correctional Center
Farmington Middle
Farmington SR. High
Farmington Treatment Center
Farragut ELEM.
Fatima ELEM.
Fatima High
Faxon Montessori
Fayette High
Ferguson Middle
Fern Ridge High
Festus ELEM.
Festus Intermediate
Festus Middle
Festus SR. High
Field Early CHILD./KDGN. CTR.
Field ELEM.
Field ELEM.
Field ELEM.
Fifth Street ELEM.
Fire Prairie Middle
Fisk ELEM.
Fleetridge ELEM.
Floyd E. Hamlett ELEM.
Flynn Park ELEM.
Forder ELEM.
Ford-ford BR. ELEM. COMM. ED.
Fordland ELEM.
Fordland High
Fordland Middle
Foreign Language Academy
Forest Park ELEM.
Forsyth ELEM.
Forsyth High
Forsyth Middle
Fort Bellefontaine Campus
Fort Osage High
Four Rivers Career CTR.
Fox ELEM.
Fox Hill ELEM.
Fox Middle
Fox SR. High
Francis Howell Central High
Francis Howell High
Francis Howell Middle
Francis Howell North High
Francis Howell Union High
Frankford ELEM.
Franklin CO. ELEM.
Franklin CO. SPECL. ED. COOP.
Franklin Early Childhood CTR.
Franklin ELEM.
Franklin ELEM.
Franklin Smith ELEM.
Franklin Technology CTR.
Frederick Douglass High
Fredericktown ELEM.
Fredericktown High
Fredericktown Intermediate
Fredericktown Middle
Freedom ELEM.
Fremont ELEM.
Freshman CTR. - G. Baker BLDG.
Froebel ELEM.
Frontier Middle
FT. Zumwalt Hope High
FT. Zumwalt North High
FT. Zumwalt North Middle
FT. Zumwalt South High
FT. Zumwalt South Middle
FT. Zumwalt West High
FT. Zuwmalt West Middle
Fulton Middle
Fulton Reception And Diag Ctr
Fulton SR. High
Fulton Treatment CTR.
Gainesville ELEM.
Gainesville High
Galena High
Galena-abesville ELEM.
Gallatin High
Gallaudet SCH. For Deaf ELEM.
Garfield ELEM.
Garfield ELEM.
Garrett ELEM.
Garrison ELEM.
Gary Gore ELEM.
Gasconade ELEM.
Gashland ELEM.
Gateway Educational CTR.
Gateway ELEM.
Gateway High
Gateway Preparatory JR. High
Gateway School
Gateway/hubert Wheeler St Sch
Geggie ELEM.
Genesis School INC.
Gentry Residential TREAT. FAC.
GEO. Washington Carver ELEM.
George B. Longan ELEM.
George Guffey ELEM.
George M. Null ELEM.
George Melcher ELEM.
George R. Robinson ELEM.
Gerald ELEM.
Gibson ELEM.
Gibson Technical CTR.
Gideon ELEM.
Gideon High
Gilliam ELEM.
Gilman City ELEM.
Gilman City High
Girardot Center For Youth
Gladden ELEM.
Gladstone ELEM.
Glasgow ELEM.
Glasgow High
Glendale ELEM.
Glendale High
Glenridge ELEM.
Glenwood ELEM.
Golden City ELEM.
Golden City High
Goodman ELEM.
Gordon Parks ELEM.
Gordonville Attendance CTR.
Gorin ELEM.
Gotsch Intermediate SCH.
Grace Early CHILD. & ED. CTR.
Graceland ELEM.
Gracemor ELEM.
Graden ELEM.
Graff Career Center
Grain Valley High
Grain Valley Middle
Granby ELEM.
Grand River Technical SCH.
Grandview Alternative SCH.
Grandview ELEM.
Grandview ELEM.
Grandview High
Grandview Middle
Grandview Middle
Grandview SR. High
Grannemann ELEM.
Gratz Brown ELEM.
Gray ELEM.
Great Beginnings Early Ed CTR.
Green City ELEM.
Green City High
Green County Special ED. COOP.
Green Forest ELEM.
Green Gables Lodge
Green Pines ELEM.
Green Ridge ELEM.
Green Ridge High
Green Trails ELEM.
Green Tree ELEM.
Greene Valley State School
Greenfield ELEM.
Greenfield High
Greenville ELEM.
Greenville High
Greenville JR. High
Greenwood ELEM.
Griffith ELEM.
Griscom Detention CTR.
Grovespring ELEM.
Grundy CO. ELEM.
Grundy CO. High
Gundlach ELEM.
H Kenneth Kirchner St Sch
H. Byron Masterson ELEM.
Hagemann ELEM.
Hale Cook ELEM.
Hale ELEM.
Hale High
Halfway ELEM.
Halfway Secondary
Hall ELEM.
Halls Ferry ELEM.
Hallsville ELEM.
Hallsville High
Hallsville Middle
Hamilton ELEM.
Hamilton ELEM. Community ED.
Hamilton Middle
Hancock Place ELEM.
Hancock Place Middle
Hancock SR. High
Hanna Woods ELEM.
Hannibal Career & TECH. CTR.
Hannibal Middle
Hannibal SR. High
Hanthorn SCH.
Hardeman ELEM.
Hardin Middle
Hardin-central ELEM.
Hardin-central High
Harris ELEM.
Harrisburg ELEM.
Harrisburg High
Harrisonville ELEM.
Harrisonville High
Harrisonville Middle
Harry S. Truman ELEM.
Harry S. Truman ELEM.
Hartville ELEM.
Hartville High
Harvest Ridge ELEM.
Hatton-mccredie ELEM.
Hawk Point ELEM.
Hawthorn ELEM.
Hawthorn ELEM.
Hawthorn Hill ELEM.
Hawthorne ELEM.
Hawthorne ELEM.
Hayti High
Hazel Grove ELEM.
Hazelwood Central High
Hazelwood East High
Hazelwood Middle
Hazelwood West High
Hazelwood West Middle
Heartland Treatment CTR.
Heber Hunt ELEM.
Helen M Davis State School
Helena ELEM.
Henderson ELEM.
Henry ELEM.
Henry ELEM.
Henry ELEM.
Herculaneum High
Heritage Intermediate
Heritage Landing
Heritage Primary
Hermann ELEM.
Hermann High
Hermann Middle
Hermitage ELEM.
Hermitage High
Hermitage Middle
Herndon Career CTR.
Herzog ELEM.
Hickey ELEM.
Hickman Mills SR. High
Hickory Hills ELEM.
Hickory Hills Middle
Higbee ELEM.
Higbee High
High Grove ELEM.
High Point ELEM.
High Ridge ELEM.
Highcroft Ridge ELEM.
Highland ELEM.
Highland ELEM.
Highland JR.-SR. High
Highland Park ELEM.
Highlandville ELEM.
Hillcrest Accelerated SCH.
Hillcrest ELEM.
Hillcrest High
Hillsboro ELEM.
Hillsboro High
Hillsboro JR. High
Hillsboro Middle ELEM.
Hillsboro Primary
Hillsboro Treatment CTR.
Hilltop School
Hillview ELEM.
Hillyard Technical CTR.
Hiram Neuwoehner
Hixson Middle
Hodgen ELEM.
Hoech Middle
Hogan Preparatory Academy
Hogan St Regional Youth CTR.
Holcomb ELEM.
Holcomb High
Holden High
Holden Intermediate
Holden Middle
Holland ELEM.
Hollenbeck Middle
Holliday ELEM.
Holliday Montessori
Hollister ELEM.
Hollister High
Hollister JR. High
Hollister Middle
Holman ELEM.
Holman Middle
Holt ELEM.
Horace Mann ELEM.
Horace Mann ELEM.
Hornersville Middle
Hosea ELEM.
House Springs ELEM.
House Springs Intermediate
Houston ELEM.
Houston High
Houston Middle
Howard CO. ELEM.
Howell Valley ELEM.
Hudson ELEM.
Hudson ELEM.
Humansville ELEM.
Humansville High
Humboldt ELEM.
Humboldt Middle
Hume ELEM.
Hume High
Hurley ELEM.
Hurley High
Hurricane Deck ELEM.
Hyde ELEM.
Iberia ELEM.
Iberia High
Ida Cannon Middle
Independence Academy
Independence ELEM.
Indian Creek ELEM.
Ingels ELEM.
Intermediate SCH.
Irving ELEM.
Iva E. Wells Middle
Iveland ELEM.
J. A. Rogers Middle
J. S. Chick ELEM.
Jackson Middle
Jackson Park ELEM.
Jackson SR. High
James E. Freer ELEM.
James ELEM.
James Lewis ELEM.
James Walker ELEM.
Jamestown C-i ELEM.
Jamestown C-i High
Jamestown ELEM.
Jana ELEM.
Jarrett Middle
Jasper CO. ELEM.
Jasper High
Jefferson City High
Jefferson College
Jefferson ELEM.
Jefferson ELEM.
Jefferson ELEM.
Jefferson ELEM.
Jefferson ELEM.
Jefferson ELEM.
Jefferson High
Jefferson JR. High
Jefferson Middle
Jeffries ELEM.
Jennings High
Jennings JR. High
Joe D. Esther ELEM.
Joel E. Barber ELEM.
John A. Evans Middle
John B. Lange Middle
John Boise Middle
John Glenn ELEM.
John Nowlin ELEM.
John Ridgeway ELEM.
John T. Hartman ELEM. Magnet
John Thomas ELEM.
John W. Luff ELEM.
John Weldon ELEM.
Johnson ELEM.
Johnson Wabash ELEM.
Jonesburg ELEM.
Joplin High
Joseph L. Mudd ELEM.
Julia Goldstein Early CHILD.
Junction Hill ELEM.
Junior High
Jury ELEM.
Juvenile CTR.
Juvenile Detention CTR.
Juvenile Detention CTR.
Juvenile Detention CTR.
Juvenile Justice CTR.
Juvenile Justice CTR.
Juvenile Justice CTR.
Juvenile Justice CTR.
K C Middle School Of The Arts
K. C. Job Corps Alternative
Kearney ELEM.
Kearney High
Kearney JR. High
Kearney Middle
Keeven ELEM.
Kehrs Mill ELEM.
Kellison ELEM.
Kelsey Norman ELEM.
Kelso ELEM.
Kennard/classical JR. ACAD.
Kennerly ELEM.
Kenneth C. Hanrahan ELEM.
Kennett Career & TECH. CTR.
Kennett High
Kennett Middle
Keytesville ELEM.
Keytesville High
Kickapoo High
Kindergarten CTR.
King City ELEM.
King City High
Kingston ELEM.
Kingston ELEM.
Kingston High
Kingston Middle
Kingsville ELEM.
Kingsville High
Kinyon Early Childhood CTR.
Kirby Middle
Kirbyville ELEM.
Kirbyville Middle
Kirksville Area TECH. CTR.
Kirksville Middle
Kirksville Primary
Kirksville SR. High
Kirkwood Early CHILD. CTR.
Kirkwood SR. High
Knob Noster ELEM.
Knob Noster High
Knob Noster Middle
Knox CO. ELEM.
Knox CO. High
Koch ELEM.
Koshkonong ELEM.
Koshkonong High
Kottmeyer Early CHILD. CTR.
Kratz ELEM.
La Monte ELEM.
La Monte High
La Plata ELEM.
La Plata High
Labadie ELEM.
Laclede ELEM.
Ladue Horton Watkins High
Ladue Middle
Lafayette CO. High
Lafayette CO. Middle
Lafayette High
Lafayette SR. High
Lake Career & Technical CTR.
Lake ELEM.
Lake Road ELEM.
Lakeland ELEM.
Lakeland High
Lakeview Middle
Lakeview Woods State School
Lakewood ELEM.
Lamar Area VOC.-TECH. SCH.
Lamar ELEM.
Lamar High
Lamar Middle
Langsford House
Langston Middle
Laquey R-v ELEM.
Laquey R-v High
Laquey R-v Middle
Laredo ELEM.
Larimore ELEM.
Lasalle Springs Middle
Latham ELEM.
Lathrop ELEM.
Lathrop High
Lathrop Middle
Laura Speed Elliott Middle
Laurel Hills ELEM.
Laurence J. Daly ELEM.
Lawson ELEM.
Lawson High
Lawson Middle
Lebanon Alternative EDUC. CTR.
Lebanon JR. High
Lebanon SR. High
Lebanon TECH. & Career CTR.
Lee A. Tolbert COM. Academy
Lee Hamilton ELEM.
Lee Hunter ELEM.
Lee's Summit ELEM.
Lee's Summit North High
Lee's Summit SR. High
Lee's Summit West High
Leesville ELEM.
Leeton ELEM.
Leeton High
Leeton Middle
Leland O. Mills ELEM.
Lemasters ELEM.
Leopold ELEM.
Leopold High
Leslie Bell ELEM.
Lesterville ELEM.
Lesterville High
Lesterville Ranch Campus
Lewis & Clark Career CTR.
Lewis & Clark ELEM.
Lewis And Clark ELEM.
Lewis And Clark ELEM.
Lewis And Clark Hall
Lewis And Clark Middle
Lewis ELEM.
Lex La-ray Technical CTR.
Lexington ELEM.
Lexington High
Lexington Middle
Liberal ELEM.
Liberal High
Liberal Middle
Liberty Academy
Liberty High
Liberty JR. High
Liberty Middle
Liberty Middle
Liberty Oaks ELEM.
Liberty SR. High
Licking ELEM.
Licking High
Lift For Life Academy
Liggett Trail Education Center
Lilbourn ELEM.
Lillian Schaper State School
Lillian Schumacher ELEM.
Lincoln College PREP.
Lincoln ELEM.
Lincoln ELEM.
Lincoln High
Lincoln Intermediate
Lindbergh ELEM.
Lindbergh SR. High
Linden West ELEM.
Line Creek ELEM.
Linn CO. ELEM.
Linn CO. High
Linn High
Litzsinger
Livingston CO. ELEM.
Lockwood ELEM.
Lockwood High
Lockwood SPECL. EDUC. COOP.
Logan-rogersville High
Logan-rogersville Middle
Logan-rogersville Primary
Logan-rogersville Upper ELEM.
Lone Dell ELEM.
Lone Jack ELEM.
Lone Jack High
Lone Jack Primary
Lonedell ELEM.
Long ELEM.
Long Lane ELEM.
Long Middle Community ED. CTR.
Longfellow ELEM. Magnet
Longview Farm ELEM.
Louisiana ELEM.
Louisiana High
Louisiana Middle
L'ouverture Middle
Lucas Crossing ELEM. Complex
Lucy Franklin ELEM.
Lucy Wortham James ELEM.
Luray ELEM.
Lusher ELEM.
Lutie ELEM.
Lutie High
Lyon Academy - Basic INSTR.
M. L. King Middle
Macks Creek ELEM.
Macks Creek High
Macon Area VOC. SCH.
Macon CO. ELEM.
Macon CO. High
Macon ELEM.
Macon Middle
Macon SR. High
Madge T. James KIND. CTR.
Madison ALT. Education SCH.
Madison ELEM.
Madison High
Main Street
Main Street ELEM.
Malden ELEM.
Malden High
Mallinckrodt A.B.I. ELEM.
Mallory ELEM.
Malta Bend ELEM.
Malta Bend High
Manes ELEM.
Mann ELEM.
Manor Hill ELEM.
Mansfield High
Mansfield JR. High
Manual Career & TECH. CTR.
Mapaville State School
Maple Grove ELEM.
Maple Park Middle
Maple Valley State School
Maplecrest ELEM.
Maplewood ELEM.
Maplewood-richmond HGTS. High
Marceline High
Marceline Middle
Margaret Buerkle Middle
Maries CO. Middle
Marion C. Early ELEM.
Marion C. Early High
Marion CO. ELEM.
Marion CO. High
Marion ELEM.
Marionville ELEM.
Marionville High
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain ELEM.
Mark Twain JR. High
Mark Twain Kindergarten CTR.
Mark Twain SR. High
Marquand ELEM.
Marquand-zion High
Marquette SR. High
Marshall SR. High
Marshfield High
Marshfield JR. High
Marthasville ELEM.
Martin City ELEM.
Martin Warren ELEM.
Marvin ELEM.
Mary Harmon Weeks ELEM.
Mary Paxton Keeley ELEM.
Maryville High
Maryville Middle
Maryville Treatment Center
Mason ELEM.
Mason ELEM.
Mason Ridge ELEM.
Mathews ELEM.
Mathis ELEM.
Matthews ELEM.
Matthews ELEM.
Matthews ELEM.
Maysville ELEM.
Maysville JR.-SR. High
Mcbride ELEM.
Mccluer High
Mccluer North High
Mccluer South-berkeley High
Mccoy ELEM.
Mccune School For Boys
Mccurdy ELEM.
Mcdonald County High
Mceowen ELEM.
Mcgrath ELEM.
Mcgregor ELEM.
Mcintire ELEM.
Mckelvey ELEM.
Mckinley ELEM.
Mckinley/classical JR. ACAD.
Mcmillan ELEM.
Mcnair ELEM.
Mcquerry ELEM.
Meadow Heights ELEM.
Meadow Heights High
Meadow Lane ELEM.
Meadowbrook ELEM.
Meadowmere ELEM.
Meadows ELEM.
Meadville ELEM.
Meadville High
Meda P. Washington EDUC. CTR.
Mehlville SR. High
Memorial Middle
Meramec ELEM.
Meramec ELEM.
Meramec Heights ELEM.
Meramec Valley Community SCH.
Meramec Valley Early CHILD.
Meramec Valley Middle
Mercer High
Mercy Hospital
Mesnier Primary SCH.
Metro High
Mexico High
Mexico JR. High
Miami ELEM.
Miami ELEM.
Miami High
Mid Rivers ELEM.
Mid-buchanan ELEM.
Mid-buchanan SR. High
Middle Grove ELEM.
Middle SCH.
Midway ELEM.
Midway Heights ELEM.
Midway High
Midwest Learning CTR.
Milan ELEM.
Milan High
Milan Middle
Mill Creek ELEM.
Mill Creek ELEM.
Mill Creek Upper ELEM.
Miller Career Academy
Miller CO. ELEM.
Miller High
Millersville Attendance CTR.
Milton Moore ELEM.
Mingo Puxico Technical High
Minnie Cline ELEM.
Mirabile ELEM.
Mississippi Valley St Sch
Missouri City ELEM.
Missouri Eastern Corr Center
Mitchell ELEM.
Moberly Area Technical CTR.
Moberly Middle
Moberly SR. High
Moline ELEM.
Monett ELEM.
Monett High
Monett Intermediate
Monett Middle
Monroe City ELEM.
Monroe City Middle
Monroe City R-i High
Monroe ELEM.
Monroe ELEM.
Montgomery City ELEM.
Montgomery City Treatment CTR.
Montgomery CO. High
Montgomery CO. Middle
Montrose ELEM.
Montrose High
Moreau Heights ELEM.
Morehouse ELEM.
Moreland Ridge Middle
Morgan CO. ELEM.
Morgan CO. High
Morgan CO. Middle
Morgan CO. R-i ELEM.
Morgan CO. R-i High
Morgan CO. R-i Middle
Morgan CO. South ELEM.
Morgan Selvidge Middle
Mound City ELEM.
Mound City High
Mount Hope ELEM.
Mountain Grove ELEM.
Mountain Grove High
Mountain Grove Middle
Mountain View ELEM.
M-rh Early Childhood CTR.
Mrh ELEM.
Mrh Middle
Msb ELEM.
Msb High
Msb Multi-disabled Deaf Blind
MT. Vernon ELEM.
MT. Vernon High
MT. Vernon Middle
MT. Vernon Treatment CTR.
MT. Washington ELEM.
Mullanphy Botanical Gardens
Murphy ELEM.
N.E. Community Treatment CTR.
N.E. Law & Public SERV. Magnet
Nashua ELEM.
Nathaniel Hawthorne ELEM.
Naylor ELEM.
Naylor High
NE Mo SPECL. ED. Coop
Neely ELEM.
Neelyville ELEM.
Neelyville High
Nell Holcomb ELEM.
Neosho High
Neosho JR. High
Nevada High
Nevada Middle
Nevada Regional TECH.-CTR.
New Bloomfield ELEM.
New Bloomfield High
New Dawn State School
New Day - Day Treatment
New Franklin ELEM.
New Franklin Middle-high
New Haven ELEM.
New Haven ELEM.
New Haven High
New Haven Middle
New Horizons Alternative
New London ELEM.
New Madrid Bend Youth CTR.
New Madrid ELEM.
New Madrid R-i Tech Skills Ctr
New Mark Middle
New York ELEM.
Newburg ELEM.
Newburg High
Newtown-harris ELEM.
Newtown-harris High
Niangua ELEM.
Niangua High
Nicholas A. Inman ELEM.
Nichols Career CTR.
Nike ELEM.
Nipher Middle
Nixa High
Nixa Junior High
Nodaway-holt ELEM.
Nodaway-holt JR.-SR. High
Noel ELEM.
Norborne ELEM.
Norborne High
Norfleet ELEM.
Normandy High
Normandy Middle
Normandy TECH. SCH.
North Andrew ELEM.
North Andrew High
North Andrew Middle
North Callaway High
North Central Career CTR.
North Central Regional
North CO. Middle
North CO. SR. High
North County Technical
North Daviess ELEM.
North Daviess High
North ELEM.
North ELEM.
North ELEM.
North ELEM.
North Glendale ELEM.
North Harrison ELEM.
North Harrison High
North High
North Jefferson Intermediate
North Kansas City High
North Kirkwood Middle
North Mercer ELEM.
North Middle
North Nodaway ELEM.
North Nodaway JR.-SR. High
North Park ELEM.
North Pemiscot SR. High
North Platte ELEM.
North Platte High
North Platte Intermediate
North Platte JR. High
North Rock Creek/korte Academy
North Shelby ELEM.
North Shelby High
North Wood ELEM.
Northeast ELEM.
Northeast High
Northeast Middle
Northeast Middle
Northeast Nodaway High
Northeast Vernon CO. R-i ELEM.
Northeast Vernon CO. R-i High
Northgate Middle
Northland Career CTR.
Northview
Northview ELEM.
Northview ELEM.
Northwest ELEM.
Northwest ELEM.
Northwest High
Northwest High
Northwest Middle
Northwest REG. Youth CTR.
Northwest Technical SCH.
Northwest Valley SCH.
Northwestern ELEM.
Northwestern High
Northwood SCH.
Norwood ELEM.
Norwood High
Norwood Middle
Noyes ELEM.
Nueva Superior Vocacional
NW Mo SPECL. ED. COOP.
Oak Brook ELEM.
Oak Grove ELEM.
Oak Grove ELEM.
Oak Grove High
Oak Grove Middle
Oak Grove Primary
Oak Hill ELEM.
Oak Hill ELEM.
Oak Park High
Oak Ridge ELEM.
Oak Ridge ELEM.
Oak Ridge High
Oak View Learning CTR.
Oakland JR. High
Oakview State School
Oakville ELEM.
Oakville Middle
Oakville SR. High
Oakwood ELEM.
Oakwood Manor ELEM.
Odessa High
Odessa Middle
Odessa Upper ELEM.
Old Bonhomme ELEM.
O'neal ELEM.
Oran ELEM.
Oran High
Orchard Drive ELEM.
Orchard Farm ELEM.
Orchard Farm Middle
Orchard Farm SR. High
Orearville ELEM.
Orrick ELEM.
Orrick High
Osage Beach ELEM.
Osage CO. ELEM.
Osage CO. ELEM.
Osage High
Osage JR. High
Osage Trail Middle
Osage Upper ELEM.
Osborn ELEM.
Osborn High
Osceola ELEM.
Osceola JR.-SR. High
Ostmann ELEM.
Ott ELEM.
Otterville ELEM.
Otterville High
Owensville 3-5 CTR.
Owensville High
Owensville K-2 CTR.
Owensville Middle
Ozanam-independence
Ozark Correctional Center
Ozark High
Ozark Hills State School
Ozark Horizon State School
Ozark JR. High
Ozark Mountain Technical CTR.
Pacific High
Paideia Academy
Palmyra ELEM.
Palmyra High
Palmyra Middle
Paris ELEM.
Paris High
Paris JR. High
Park Hill Day SCH.
Park Hill High
Park Hill South High
Parkade ELEM.
Parker Road ELEM.
Parkview ELEM.
Parkview ELEM.
Parkview High
Parkview State School
Parkway ELEM.
Parkwood ELEM.
Parnell ELEM.
Partridge ELEM.
Paseo ACAD. Of Performing Arts
Pate Early Childhood CTR.
Pattonsburg ELEM.
Pattonsburg High
Pattonville Heights Middle
Pattonville Pre-school
Pattonville SR. High
Paxton SCH.
Peabody ELEM.
Peculiar ELEM.
Peine Ridge ELEM.
Pemiscot County Vocational Sch
Penney High
Perry CO. Middle
Perryville Area Car & Tech Ctr
Perryville ELEM.
Perryville SR. High
Pershing Early Childhood
Pershing ELEM.
Pershing ELEM.
Pershing ELEM.
Pershing Middle
Pettis CO. ELEM.
Pevely ELEM.
Pheasant Point ELEM.
Phelps CO. ELEM.
Phelps Gifted CTR.
Phyllis Wheatley ELEM.
Pick ELEM.
Pickett ELEM.
Pierce City High
Pierce City Middle
Pierremont ELEM.
Pike/lincoln Technical CTR.
Pilot Grove ELEM.
Pilot Grove High
Pilot Grove Middle
Pine Lawn ELEM.
Pineville ELEM.
Pinkerton ELEM.
Pioneer Ridge Middle
Pipkin Middle
Pitcher ELEM.
Pittman ELEM.
Plainview ELEM.
Plato ELEM.
Plato High
Platte City Middle
Platte County High
Platte Valley COOP.
Plattin Primary
Plattsburg High
Plaza Middle
Pleasant Hill ELEM.
Pleasant Hill High
Pleasant Hill Intermediate
Pleasant Hill Middle
Pleasant Hill Primary
Pleasant Hope ELEM.
Pleasant Hope High
Pleasant Hope Middle
Pleasant Hope Ranch SCH.
Pleasant Lea ELEM.
Pleasant Lea Middle
Pleasant Valley Early CHILD.
Pleasant Valley ELEM.
Pleasant View ELEM.
Pleasant View ELEM.
Pleasant View Middle
Point ELEM.
Polo ELEM.
Polo High
Polo Middle
Pond ELEM.
Poplar Bluff 5th & 6th CTR.
Poplar Bluff High
Poplar Bluff JR. High
Poplar Bluff TECH. Career CTR.
Portageville ELEM.
Portageville High
Portageville Middle
Portland ELEM.
Potosi ELEM.
Potosi High
Potosi Pre-school
Prairie Branch ELEM.
Prairie Home ELEM.
Prairie Home High
Prairie Point ELEM.
Prairie View ELEM.
Prairie View ELEM.
Prairie View State School
Prenger Family CTR.
Primitivo Garcia ELEM.
Princeton R-v ELEM.
Princeton R-v JR.-SR. High
Procter ELEM.
Progress South ELEM.
Purdy ELEM.
Purdy High
Purdy Middle
Putnam CO. ELEM.
Putnam CO. High
Putnam CO. Middle
Puxico ELEM.
Puxico High
Puxico JR. High
Quest Day Treatment
Qulin ELEM.
R. A. Doyle ELEM.
R. G. Central Middle
R. J. Delano
Ralph M. Captain ELEM.
Randall ELEM.
Ravenwood ELEM.
Ray Miller ELEM.
Raymond & Nancy Hodge ELEM.
Raymondville ELEM.
Raymore ELEM.
Raymore-peculiar Freshmen CTR.
Raymore-peculiar Middle
Raymore-peculiar SR. High
Raytown Education CTR.
Raytown Education CTR.
Raytown Middle
Raytown South SR. High
Raytown SR. High
Reach ST. Louis Day Treatment
Rebecca Boone ELEM.
Red Bridge ELEM.
Reed ELEM.
Reed Middle
Reeds Spring ELEM.
Reeds Spring High
Reeds Spring Intermediate
Reeds Spring Middle
Reeds Spring Primary
Renick ELEM.
Republic ELEM. I
Republic ELEM. II
Republic ELEM. III
Republic High
Republic Kindergarten
Republic Middle
Revere ELEM.
Rich Hill ELEM.
Rich Hill High
Rich Hill Youth DEV. CTR.
Richard Simpson ELEM.
Richards ELEM.
Richards Middle
Richardson ELEM.
Richardson ELEM.
Richland ELEM.
Richland ELEM.
Richland High
Richland High
Richland JR. High
Richmond High
Richmond Middle
Richwoods ELEM.
Ridge Meadows ELEM.
Ridge View ELEM.
Ridgeview ELEM.
Ridgeway ELEM.
Ridgeway High
Ridgewood Middle
Ripley CO. ELEM.
Ripley CO. ELEM.
Risco ELEM.
Risco High
Rising Star ELEM.
Rissler ELEM.
Ritenour Middle
Ritenour SR. High
River Bend ELEM.
Riverbend SCH.
Riverbend Treatment CTR.
Riverview Gardens SR. High
Robberson ELEM.
Robert Drummond ELEM.
Robert E. Lee ELEM.
Robert H. Sperreng Middle
Robertsville ELEM.
Robidoux Middle
Robinson ELEM.
Robinson JR. High
Robinson Middle
Robinwood ELEM.
Rock Bridge ELEM.
Rock Bridge SR. High
Rock Creek ELEM.
Rock Port ELEM.
Rock Port High
Rockport Heights ELEM.
Rockwood CTR. Early CHILD. ED.
Rockwood South Middle
Rockwood Summit SR. High
Rockwood Valley Middle
Rocky Comfort ELEM.
Rogers ELEM.
Rogers Middle
Rolla JR. High
Rolla Middle
Rolla SR. High
Rolla Technical CTR.
Rolla Technical INST.
Rolling Meadow State School
Roosevelt 9th Grade CTR.
Roosevelt ELEM.
Roosevelt High
Root Middle
Rosa Parks Center
Roscoe ELEM.
Rose Acres ELEM.
Ross ELEM.
Ross ELEM.
Rountree ELEM.
Royal Heights ELEM.
Running Fox ELEM.
Rushville ELEM.
Ruskin High
Russell BLVD. ELEM.
Russell ELEM.
Russell Hawkins JR. High
Russellville High
Ruth Mercer ELEM.
S.T.A.R. Day Treatment CTR.
Saeger Middle
Salem JR. High
Salem SR. High
Salem Upper ELEM.
Saline CO. Career CTR.
Salisbury ELEM.
Salisbury High
Sanford B. Ladd ELEM.
Santa Fe ELEM.
Santa Fe ELEM.
Santa Fe High
Santa Fe Trail ELEM.
Sappington ELEM.
Sarcoxie High
Satchel Paige ELEM.
Savannah High
Savannah Middle
Scarritt ELEM.
Schuyler CO. ELEM.
Schuyler CO. High
Schuyler CO. Middle
Scotland CO. ELEM.
Scotland CO. High
Scott City ELEM.
Scott City High
Scott City Middle
Scott CO. Central ELEM.
Scott CO. Central High
Scott CO. ELEM.
Scott CO. Middle
Scott ELEM.
Scruggs ELEM.
Scuola Vita Nuova
Seckman ELEM.
Seckman Middle
Seckman SR. High
Sedalia Middle
Senath ELEM.
Senath-hornersville SR. High
Seneca ELEM.
Seneca High
Senior High
Senn-thomas Middle
Sequiota ELEM.
Seymour ELEM.
Seymour High
Seymour Middle
Shady Dell Early Childhood Ctr
Shady Grove State School
Shaw VISUAL/PERF. Arts CTR.
Shawnee ELEM.
Shelbina ELEM.
Sheldon ELEM.
Sheldon High
Shell Knob ELEM.
Shenandoah ELEM.
Shenandoah Valley ELEM.
Shepard BLVD. ELEM.
Shepard ELEM.
Sherman ELEM. COMM. ED. CTR.
Sherwood ELEM.
Sherwood ELEM.
Sherwood ELEM.
Sherwood High
Sherwood Middle
Shoal Creek ELEM.
Shook ELEM.
Shull ELEM.
Sierra-osage Treatment CTR.
Sigel ELEM. COMM. ED. CTR.
Sikeston Career & TECH. CTR.
Sikeston Hope CTR.
Sikeston JR. High
Sikeston Kindergarten CTR.
Sikeston Middle
Sikeston SR. High
Silex ELEM.
Silex High
Simmons ELEM.
Simonsen Ninth Grade CTR.
Sjsd ALT. Resource CTR.
Skaith ELEM.
Skyline ELEM.
Skyline ELEM.
Skyline ELEM.
Skyline High
Skyline Middle
Skyview State School
Slater High
Smith-cotton High
Smith-hale JR. High
Smithton ELEM.
Smithton High
Smithton Middle
Smithville ELEM.
Smithville High
Smithville Middle
Smithville Upper ELEM.
Sni-a-bar ELEM.
Soldan International Studies
Sorrento Springs ELEM.
South Callaway ELEM.
South Callaway High
South Callaway Middle
South Central Career CTR.
South Central Correctional Ctr
South County Technical
South East ELEM.
South ELEM.
South ELEM.
South ELEM.
South ELEM.
South ELEM.
South ELEM.
South ELEM.
South ELEM.
South Fork ELEM.
South Harrison Early Child Ctr
South Harrison ELEM.
South Harrison High
South High
South Holt ELEM.
South Holt High
South Iron ELEM.
South Iron High
South Middle
South Middle
South Nodaway ELEM.
South Nodaway High
South Park ELEM.
South Pemiscot ELEM.
South Pemiscot High
South Point ELEM.
South Shelby High
South Valley JR. High
South Valley Middle
Southeast Correctional Center
Southeast ELEM.
Southeast ELEM.
Southeast ELEM.
Southeast High
Southern Boone 3-5 ELEM.
Southern Boone High
Southern Boone K-2 ELEM.
Southern Boone Middle
Southern ELEM.
Southern High
Southland ELEM.
Southland High
Southview
Southview ELEM.
Southwest Area Career CTR.
Southwest City ELEM.
Southwest ELEM.
Southwest ELEM.
Southwest ELEM.
Southwest ELEM.
Southwest ELEM.
Southwest ELEM.
Southwest High
Southwest High
Southwest Middle
Southwest Middle
Southwood ELEM.
Spanish Lake Campus
Sparta ELEM.
Sparta High
Sparta Middle
Special Acres State School
Spickard ELEM.
Spoede ELEM.
Spofford ELEM.
Spokane High
Spokane Middle
Spring Bluff ELEM.
Spring Branch ELEM.
Spring Garden Middle
Spring Valley ELEM.
ST. Charles High
ST. Charles West High
ST. Clair ELEM.
ST. Clair High
ST. Clair JR. High
ST. Elizabeth ELEM.
ST. Elizabeth High
ST. James High
ST. James Middle
ST. Louis Charter SCH.
ST. Louis Children's Hospital
ST. Peters ELEM.
Stanberry ELEM.
Stanberry High
Stanton ELEM.
State Fair Avts
STE. Genevieve ELEM.
STE. Genevieve Middle
STE. Genevieve SR. High
Steadley ELEM.
Steelville ELEM.
Steelville High
Steelville Middle
Steger Sixth Grade CTR.
Sterling ELEM.
Stet ELEM.
Stet High
Stevens Middle Community ED.
Stewartsville ELEM.
Stewartsville High
Stix Early Childhood CTR.
Stockton ELEM.
Stockton High
Stockton Middle
Stonegate ELEM.
Stoutland ELEM.
Stoutland High
Stowe Preparatory JR. High
Strafford ELEM.
Strafford High
Strafford Middle
Strain-japan ELEM.
Strasburg ELEM.
Student Success CTR.
Student Support Center
Study Middle
Sturgeon ELEM.
Sturgeon High
Sturgeon Middle
Success ELEM.
Sugar Creek ELEM.
Sullivan ELEM.
Sullivan Middle
Sullivan Primary
Sullivan SR. High
Summersville ELEM.
Summersville High
Summit Lakes Middle
Sumner 9th Grade CTR.
Sumner High
Sunny Pointe ELEM.
Sunny Vale Middle
Sunrise ELEM.
Sunrise ELEM.
Sunrise State School
Sunshine ELEM.
Swedeborg ELEM.
Sweet Springs ELEM.
Sweet Springs High
Swinney/volker ELEM.
Sycamore Hills ELEM.
Symington ELEM.
T. S. Hill Middle
Taneyville ELEM.
Tarkio ELEM.
Tarkio High
Teenage Parents CTR.
Telegraph Intermediate
Thayer ELEM.
Thayer ELEM.
Thayer SR. High
Thomas B. Chinn ELEM.
Thomas Benton ELEM.
Thomas Hart Benton ELEM.
Thomas J. Ultican ELEM.
Thomas Jefferson Middle
Thomas W. Kelly High
Thornfield ELEM.
Thorpe J. Gordon ELEM.
Three Trails ELEM.
Timber Creek ELEM.
Timberland High
Tina-avalon ELEM.
Tina-avalon High
Tipton ELEM.
Tipton High
Topping ELEM.
Townsend ELEM.
Traditional SCH.
Trailridge ELEM.
Trailwoods Environmental ELEM.
Transition Center
Transportation And Law
Trautwein ELEM.
Trenton Middle
Trenton SR. High
Tri-county ELEM.
Tri-county High
Tri-lakes SPECL. EDUC. COOP.
Triway ELEM.
Trojan Intermediate
Troost ELEM.
Troy Buchanan High
Troy Middle
Truman ELEM.
Truman ELEM.
Truman ELEM.
Truman ELEM.
Truman ELEM.
Truman High
Truman Kindergarten
Truman Middle
Turning Point
Tuscumbia High
Twillman ELEM.
Twin Chimneys ELEM.
Twin Rivers
Twin Rivers High
Two Mile Prairie ELEM.
Ulysses S. Grant ELEM.
Uncharted Shores Academy
Underwood ELEM.
Union Chapel ELEM.
Union High
Union Middle
Union Star ELEM.
Union Star High
Unitec Career CTR.
University Academy
University Academy-lower SCH.
University Academy-middle
University City SR. High
Upper ELEM.
Urban COM. Leadership Academy
Uthoff Valley ELEM.
Valley High
Valley Park ELEM.
Valley Park Middle
Valley Park SR. High
Valley View High
Van Buren ELEM.
Van Buren High
Van Horn High
Van-far ELEM.
Van-far JR./SR. High
Vashon 9th Grade CTR.
Vashon High
Verelle Peniston State School
Verona ELEM.
Verona High
Veterans ELEM.
Viburnum ELEM.
Viburnum High
Vienna ELEM.
Vienna High
Vineland ELEM.
Virginia E. George ELEM.
Vivian Adams Early Child Ctr
VO. TECH. Tuition
Vogt ELEM.
Voy Spears JR. ELEM.
W. E. Sears Youth CTR.
W. G. Computer School ELEM.
W. L. Johns Early Childhood
W. W. Keysor ELEM.
Walbridge ELEM. Community ED.
Walker ELEM.
Wallace ELEM.
Walnut Grove ELEM.
Walnut Grove ELEM.
Walnut Grove High
Walt Disney ELEM.
Walt Disney ELEM.
Warford ELEM.
Warren CO. SR. High
Warren E. Hearnes ELEM.
Warren ELEM.
Warrensburg Area Career CTR.
Warrensburg Detention CTR.
Warrensburg High
Warrensburg Middle
Warsaw High
Washington ELEM.
Washington ELEM.
Washington High
Washington Middle
Washington Middle
Washington Montessori
Washington West ELEM.
Washington-franklin ELEM.
Watkins ELEM.
Watkins Mill Park Camp
Waverly Regional Youth CTR.
Waynesville East ELEM.
Waynesville Middle
Waynesville SR. High
Waynesville Technical Academy
Weaubleau ELEM.
Weaubleau High
Weaver ELEM.
Webb City High
Webb City JR. High
Webb City Middle
Webster ELEM.
Webster Groves High
Webster Middle
Webster Primary CTR.
Wedgwood ELEM.
Weller ELEM.
Wellington-napoleon ELEM.
Wellington-napoleon High
Wellston Early Childhood CTR.
Wellsville ELEM.
Wellsville High
Wendell Phillips ELEM. Magnet
Wentzville Middle
Wentzville South Middle
West BLVD. ELEM.
West County ELEM.
West County High
West County Middle
West ELEM.
West ELEM.
West Englewood ELEM.
West High
West Lane ELEM.
West Middle
West Nodaway High
West Nodaway R-i ELEM.
West Plains ELEM.
West Plains Middle
West Plains SR. High
West Platte High
West Rock Creek Traditional
Westchester ELEM.
Western Recept/diag Corr Centr
Western Region Treatment Centr
Westhoff ELEM.
Westport ELEM.
Westport High
Westport Middle
Westran ELEM.
Westran High
Westran Middle
Westridge ELEM.
Westridge ELEM.
Westview ELEM.
Westview ELEM.
Westview ELEM.
Westview Middle
Wheatland ELEM.
Wheatland High
Wheaton ELEM.
Wheaton High
Wheeler High
Wheeler Middle
White Rock ELEM.
Whiteman A.F.B. ELEM.
Whittier ELEM.
Wild Horse ELEM.
Wilder ELEM.
Wilder ELEM.
Wildwood ELEM.
Wildwood Middle
Wilkinson Early Childhood CTR.
Willard Central ELEM.
Willard East ELEM.
Willard High
Willard Intermediate
Willard Middle
Willard North ELEM.
William Bryant ELEM.
William Chrisman High
William Southern ELEM.
William Yates ELEM.
Williams ELEM.
Williamsburg ELEM.
Williamsville ELEM.
Willow Brook ELEM.
Willow Springs ELEM.
Willow Springs High
Willow Springs Middle
Wilson Creek Group Home
Wilson's Creek 5-6 INTER. CTR.
Windsor ELEM.
Windsor ELEM.
Windsor High
Windsor High
Windsor Intermediate
Windsor Middle
Winfield ELEM.
Winfield High
Winfield Intermediate
Winfield Middle
Winnetonka High
Winnwood ELEM.
Winona ELEM.
Winona High
Winston ELEM.
Winston High
WM. A. Knotts ELEM. Magnet
WM. H. Lynch ELEM.
WM. N. Clark Middle
WM. R. Cappel ELEM.
Woerner ELEM.
Woerther ELEM.
Wohlwend ELEM.
Women's East Recept/diag Cor C
Women's East Recept/diag Cor C
Women's East Region Trtmt Ctr
Wood ELEM.
Woodland ELEM.
Woodland ELEM.
Woodland ELEM.
Woodland ELEM.
Woodland High
Woodward ELEM.
Worth CO. ELEM.
Worth CO. High
Wren Hollow ELEM.
Wright City ELEM.
Wright City High
Wright City Middle
Wyaconda ELEM.
Wydown Middle
Wyland ELEM.
Wyman ELEM.
Yeatman-liddell PREP. JR. High
Yeokum Middle
Zalma ELEM.
Zalma High
21st Century Learning Academy Charter Element
21st Century Learning Academy Charter High
Abe Hubert Middle School
Abilene Elem
Abilene High School
Abilene Middle School
Adams Elem
Adams Elem
Admire Elem
Alcott Academy
Allen Elem
Allison Traditional Magnet Middle
Alma Grade School
Almena Elem
Alta Brown Elem
Altamont Elem
Altoona-midway Elementary
Altoona-midway High School
Altoona-midway Middle
Amanda Arnold Elem
Amelia Earhart Elementary School
Americus Elem
Andale Elem-middle
Andale High
Anderson County Jr/sr High School
Anderson Elem
Andover Central High School
Andover Central Middle School
Andover High
Andover Middle School
Anthony Elem
Anthony Elem
Antioch Middle
Apache Elem
Appanoose Elem
Arbor Creek Elementary
Argentine Middle
Argonia Elem
Argonia High
Arkansas City High
Arkansas City Middle Sch
Arrowhead Middle
Ashland Elem
Ashland High
Ashland Upper
Atchison Co Community High
Atchison Co Community Middle
Atchison Elementary School
Atchison High School
Atchison Middle School
Attica High
Auburn Elementary
Augusta Middle School
Augusta Sr High
Avenue A Elem
Avondale East Elem
Avondale West Elem
Axtell High
BAILEYVILLE-ST. Benedict High
Baldwin Elem Primary
Baldwin Elementary Intermediate Center
Baldwin High School
Baldwin Junior High School
Banneker Elem
Bartlett Elem
Basehor Elem School
Basehor-linwood High School
Basehor-linwood Middle School
Baxter Springs High
Baxter Springs Middle
Beech Elem
Beeson Elementary
Belinder Elem
Belle Plaine Elem
Belle Plaine High
Belle Plaine Middle
Belleville Elementary
Beloit Elem
Beloit Jr-sr High
Bennington Elem
Bennington High
Bentley Primary School
Benton Elem
Benton Elem
Bentwood Elem
Bern Elem
Bern High
Bernadine Sitts Intermediate Ctr
Berryton Elem
Bert Nash Intermediate
Bertram Caruthers Elem
Bethel Elem
Bickerdyke Elem
Black Bob Elem
Black Traditional Magnet Elem
Blue Mound Elem
Blue Ridge Elem
Blue River Elem
Blue Valley Academy
Blue Valley High
Blue Valley High
Blue Valley Middle
Blue Valley North High
Blue Valley Northwest High
Blue Valley West High School
Bluejacket-flint
Bluestem High
Bluestem Middle School
Bluestem-haverhill Elem
Bluestem-leon Elem
Bonjour Elem
Bonner Springs Elementary
Bonner Springs High
Bostic Traditional Magnet Elem
Bradley Elem
Brewster Elem
Brewster High
Briarwood Elem
Briarwood Elem
Broadmoor Multi-use Center
Broken Arrow Elem
Broken Arrow Elem
Brookridge Elem
Brooks Magnet Middle School
Brookwood Elem
Brougham Elem
Bryant Core Knowledge Magnet
Bucklin Elem
Bucklin High
Buckner Performing Arts Magnet Elem
Buffalo Jones Elem
Buhler Elem
Buhler High
Burlingame Elementary
Burlingame Junior/senior High
Burlington Elem K-5
Burlington High
Burlington Middle 6-8
Burrton Elem
Burrton High
C 4 Elem
Caldwell Elem
Caldwell Elem
Caldwell Secondary School
California Trail Jr High
Campus High Haysville
Caney Valley High
Canton-galva Elem At Canton
Canton-galva Elem At Galva
Canton-galva High
Capital City
Carbondale Attendance Center
Cedar Creek Elem
Cedar Hills Elementary
Cedar Vale Elem
Cedar Vale High
Central Elem
Central Elem
Central Elem
Central Elem
Central Elem
Central Elem
Central Elem
Central Elementary School
Central Elementary School
Central Heights Elem
Central Heights High
Central Jr-sr High
Central Middle
Centralia Elem
Centralia High
Centre Elem
Centre Jr/sr High
Cessna Elem
Challenger Intermediate School
Chanute Elementary Charter School
Chanute High
Chaparral High Anthony
Chapman Elem
Chapman High
Chapman Middle School
Charles O Stones Intermediate Ctr
Chase Co Elem
Chase Co Middle
Chase County High
Chase Elem
Chase High
Chase Middle School
Chelsea Elem
Cheney Elem
Cheney High
Cheney Middle School 6-8
Cherokee Elem
Cherryvale Sr / Middle School
Chetopa Elem
Chetopa High
Cheylin West Elem
Cheylin West Jr/sr High
Chisholm Life Skills Center
Chisholm Middle
Chisholm Trail Elem
Chisholm Trail Junior
Christa Mcauliffe Elem
Cimarron Elem
Cimarron High
Circle High
Circle Middle School
Claflin Elem
Claflin Junior/senior High
Clark Davidson Elem
Clark Elem
Claude A Huyck Elem
Clay Center Community High
Clay Center Community Middle
Clear Creek Elem
Clearwater Creek Elementary
Clearwater Elementary East
Clearwater Elementary West
Clearwater High
Clearwater Intermediate Center
Clearwater Middle
Cleaveland Traditional Magnet Elementary
Clifton-clyde Grade School K-3
Clifton-clyde Middle School 4-8
Clifton-clyde Sr High
Cloud Elem
Colby Elem
Colby Middle School
Colby Senior High
Coleman Middle School
College Hill Elem
Colorado Elem
Columbus High
Colvin Elem
Colwich Elem
Comanche Elem
Comanche Intermediate Center
Community Elementary
Community Learning Center
Concordia Elementary
Concordia Jr-sr High
Concordia Middle
Conway Springs High School
Conway Springs Kyle Trueblood
Conway Springs Middle School
Copeland Elem
Cordley Elem
Corinth Elem
Cornerstone Alternative Charter High School
Coronado Elem
Coronado Middle
Correctional Voc Tech Ctr
Cottonwood Elem
Cottonwood Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary SCHOOL.
Cottonwood Intermediate School
Cottonwood Point Elem
Council Grove Elem
Council Grove High
Country View Elem
Countryside Elementary
Crest Elementary
Crest High
Crestview Elem
Cummings Elem
Cunningham Elem
Cunningham High
Curtis Middle School
Custer Hill Elem
D D Eisenhower Middle
Damar Jr High
David Brewer Elem
De Soto High School
Decatur Community Jr/sr High
Deerfield Elem
Deerfield Elem
Deerfield High
Deerfield Middle School
Delaware Ridge Elementary
Delia Charter School
Delmer Day Elem/middle School
Derby High School
Derby Hills Elem
Derby Middle Sch
Derby Sixth Grade Center
Dexter Elem
Dexter High
Dighton Elem
Dighton High
Discovery Intermediate School
Dodge City High School
Dodge City Middle School
Dodge Literacy Magnet
Doniphan West High School
Doniphan West Middle School
Dorothy Moody Elem
Douglass Elem
Douglass High
Dwight D Eisenhower Middle School
Dwight D. Eisenhower Middle School
E3 (entrepreheniel ED. Enterprise)
Earhart Environ Magnet Elem
Earl M Lawson Elem
Early Childhood Center
East Antioch Elem
East High
East Indianola Elem
Eastern Heights Elem
Eastern Heights High
Eby Learning Center I
Eby Learning Center II
E-cats
Edgerton Elem
Edith Scheuerman Elem
Edna Elem
Edwardsville Elem
Effingham Elem
Eisenhower Elem
Eisenhower Elem
Eisenhower Elem
Eisenhower Elem
Eisenhower Elem
Eisenhower Elem
Eisenhower Elem
Eisenhower Elementary
Eisenhower Middle School
El Dorado High
El Dorado Middle
El Paso Elem
Elk Valley Elementary
Elk Valley High School
Elkhart Elem
Elkhart High
Elkhart Middle School
Ellinwood Middle School
Ellinwood Elem
Ellinwood High
Ellis High
Ell-saline Elementary
Ell-saline Middle/high School
Ellsworth Elem
Ellsworth High
Elmont Elem
Elwood Elem
Elwood High
Emerson Elem
Emerson Open Magnet Elem
Emmett Elem
Emporia High
Emporia Middle School
Enterprise Elem
Enterprise Elem
Erie Elem
Erie High
Eudora High School
Eudora Middle School
Eudora West Elem School
Eugene Field Elem
Eugene Ware Elem
Eugene Ware Elem
Eureka Jr/sr High
Everest Middle
Ewalt Elementary
Explorer Elementary School
F L Schlagle High
Fairfax Campus
Fairfax Learning Center
Fairfield East Elem
Fairfield High
Fairfield Middle
Fairfield West Elem
Fairview Elem
Faris Elem
Felten Middle
Field Kindley High
Flinthills Intermediate School
Flinthills Middle School-high School
Flinthills Primary School
Florence Wilson Elem
Fontana Elem
Forbes Juvenile Detention Facility
Fort Riley Elem
Fort Riley Middle School
Fort Scott Middle School
Fort Scott Sr High
Fowler Elem
Fowler High
Frances Willard Elem
Frances Willard Elem
Frank Layden Elem
Frank Rushton Elem
Frank V Bergman Elem
Frankfort Elem
Frankfort High
Franklin Elem
Franklin Elem
Frederic Remington High
Fredonia Middle
Fredonia Sr High
Freeman Elem
Frontenac Jr/sr High
Frontier Trail Jr High
Galena High
Galena Middle School
Galesburg Elem
Gammon Elem
Garden City Sr High
Garden Plain Elem
Garden Plain High
Gardiner Elem
Gardner Edgerton High
Gardner Elem
Garfield Elem
Garfield Elem
Garfield Elem
Garfield Elem
Garfield Elem
Garfield Elem
Garfield Elem
Garnett Elem
Geo E Nettels Elem
Georgia Matthews Elem
Gertrude Walker Elem
Girard High
Girard Middle
Glasco Elem
Glasco High
Glenwood Ridge Elementary School
Goddard High
Goddard Middle School
Goessel Elem
Goessel High
Golden Plains Elem
Golden Plains High
Golden Plains Middle
Goodland High
Graber Elem
Grandview Elem
Grandview Elem
Grant Elem
Grant Junior High
Grantville Elem
Great Bend High School
Great Bend Middle School
Greeley County Elem School
Greeley County High School
Greeley Elem
Green Springs Elem
Greensburg High
Greiffenstein Special Ed Center
Gridley Elem
Griffith Elem
Grinnell Grade School
Grinnell High
Grinnell Middle
Guthridge Elem
Hadley Middle School
Halstead High
Halstead Middle School
Hamilton Elem
Hamilton High
Hamilton Middle School
Hanover Elem
Hanover High
Harmony Early Childhood Center
Harmony Elementary
Harmony Middle
Harper Elem
Harris Communications Magnet
Harry Street Elem
Hartford High
Haven Elem
Haven High
Haven Middle School
Havencroft Elem
Haviland Elem
Haviland High
Hawthorne Elem
Hays High
Haysvile Charter School
Haysville Middle School
Hazel Grove Elem
Healy Elem
Healy High
Heartland Elementary
Heartland Learning Center
Heatherstone Elem
Heights High
Heller Elem
Herington Elem
Herington High
Herington Middle Sch
Heritage Elementary
Hesston Elem
Hesston High
Hesston Middle
Heusner Elem
Hiawatha Elem
Hiawatha Middle School
Hiawatha Sr High
Hickok Elem
Highland Elem
Highland Elem
Highland Park Central
Highland Park High
Highlands Elem
Hill City Elem
Hill City High
Hillcrest Elem
Hillcrest Elementary
Hillsboro Elem
Hillsboro High
Hillsboro Middle School
Hillsdale Elem
Hillside Elem
Hocker Grove Middle
Hoisington High
Hoisington Middle
Holcomb Elem 4-5
Holcomb High
Holcomb Middle
Holton High
Holton Middle
Hope Elem
Hope High
Hope Street Academy Charter Middle
Hope Street Charter Academy
Horace Mann Dual Language Magnet
Horton Elem
Horton High
Howard West Elk Jr-sr High
Howard Wilson Elem
Hoxie Elem
Hoxie High
Hugoton Elem
Hugoton High
Hugoton Middle
Humboldt Elem School
Humboldt High School
Humboldt Middle School
Hutchinson Cyber Charter
Hutchinson Elem Magnet School At Allen
Hutchinson High
Hutchinson Middle School
Hutton Elem
Hyde Intl Studies/commun Elem Magnet
I X L Elem
Independence Middle
Independence Sr High
Indian Creek Elem
Indian Creek Elem
Indian Hills Elementary
Indian Hills Middle
Indian Trail Jr High
Indian Valley Elem
Indian Woods Middle
Ingalls Elem
Ingalls High School/junior High
Inman Elem
Inman Jr/sr High School
Iola Middle School
Iola Sr High
Irving Elem
Irving Elementary
Irving Primary
Isely Traditional Magnet Elem
J C Harmon High
Jackson Elementary
Jackson Heights Elem
Jackson Heights High
Jardine Middle School
Jardine Middle School Magnet
Jay Shideler Elementary
Jayhawk-linn High
Jefferson Co North High
Jefferson County North Elem/middle
Jefferson Elem
Jefferson Elem
Jefferson Elem
Jefferson Elem
Jefferson Elem
Jefferson Elem
Jefferson West Elem
Jefferson West High
Jefferson West Intermediate
Jefferson West Middle
Jennie Barker Elem
Jennie Wilson Elem
Jetmore Elem
Jetmore High
Jewell Jr High
Jewell Senior High
John Diemer Elem
John F Kennedy Elem
John Fiske Elem
Junction City Middle School
Junction City Sr High
Junction Elementary
K.S. Hauge Alt Ed Ctr
Kanopolis Middle
Katherine Carpenter Elem
Kathryn O'loughlin Mccarthy Elem
Kelly Liberal Arts Academy
Kennedy Elem
Kennedy Elem
Kennedy Elem
Kennedy Middle
Kenneth Henderson Middle
Kensington Elem
Kensington Jr/sr High
Kensler Elem
Kepley Middle School
Kickapoo Nation School
Kingman Elem
Kingman High
Kinsley-offerle Elementary School K-6
Kinsley-offerle Jr/sr High School 7-12
Kismet Elem
Ks St Industrial Reformatory
KS. State Penitentiary (lansing)
La Crosse Elementary
La Crosse High
La Crosse Middle School
Labette County High School
Lacygne Elem
Laharpe Elem
Lakeside Elem
Lakeside Elem At Downs
Lakeside Elem At Glen Elder
Lakeside High School At Downs
Lakeside Intermediate School
Lakeside Junior High
Lakewood Elementary
Lakewood Middle School
Lakewood Middle School
Lakin Elem
Lakin High
Lakin Middle
Lancaster Elem
Landon Middle School
Langston Hughes Elem
Lansing Elem K-3
Lansing High 9-12
Lansing Intermediate 4-5th
Lansing Middle 6-8
Larned Middle School
Larned Sr High
Lawrence Central Jr Hi
Lawrence Elem
Lawrence Free State High
Lawrence Gardner High School
Lawrence High
Lawrence South Jr Hi
Lawrence Virtual School
Lawrence West Jr Hi
Leavenworth Sr High
Leavenworth Virtual School
Leavenworth West Middle School
Leawood Elem
Leawood Middle School
Lebo Elem
Lebo High
Lecompton Elem
Lee Elem
Lenora Elem
Leonard C Seal Elem
Leroy Elem
Levy Sp Ed Center
Lewis Elem
Lewis Open Magnet Elem
Lexington Trails Middle School
Liberal South Middle
Liberal Sr High
Liberal West Middle
Liberty Elem
Liberty Middle School
Lincoln Central Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elem
Lincoln Elementary
Lincoln Jr/sr High
Lincoln Memorial Elem
Lindbergh Elem
Lindsborg Middle School
Linn Elem
Linn Elem
Linn Elementary
Linn High
Linwood Elem
Linwood Elementary
Little Early Childhood Ed Ctr
Little River High
Little River Junior High
Logan Ave Elem
Logan Elem
Logan High
Logan Jr High
Long Island Elem
Longfellow Middle
Longford Elem
Louisburg Elem
Louisburg High
Louisburg Middle
L'ouverture Computer Technology Magnet
Lowell Elem
Lowman Hill Elem
Lowther North Intermediate School 6th
Lowther South Intermediate School 5th
Lucas-luray High
Lundgren Elem
Luray-lucas Elem
Lyman Elem
Lyndon Elem
Lyndon High
Lyons Central Elementary
Lyons High
Lyons Middle School
Lyons Park Elementary
M E Pearson Elem
Macarthur Elem
Macarthur Elem
Macksville Elem
Macksville High
Madison Elem
Madison Elementary
Madison High
Mahaffie Elem
Maize Central Elementary
Maize East Elementary 5-6
Maize Elementary 2-4
Maize South Middle School
Maize Sr High
Manchester Park Elementary
Manhattan High School West/east Campus
Maple Hill Elem
Marais Des Cygnes Valley Elem
Marais Des Cygnes Valley High
Marais Des Cygnes Valley Middle
Marion Elem
Marion High
Marion Middle
Marion Springs
Marjorie French Middle School
Mark Twain Elem
Marlatt Elem
Marmaton Valley Elem
Marmaton Valley High
Marquette Elem
Marshall Elementary School
Marshall Middle School
Marvin Sisk Middle School
Marysville Elem
Marysville Jr/sr High
Mattie O Haskins Elem
Maude Bishop Elem
Max O Heim Early Childhood Ed Ctr
Mayberry Magnet Middle School
Mccandless Elem
Mccarter Elem
Mcclure Elem
Mccollom Elem
Mccune Elem
Mcdermott Elem
Mceachron Elem
Mckinley Elem
Mckinley Elem
Mckinley Elem
Mckinley Elementary School
Mclean Science/tech Magnet Elem
Mclouth Elem
Mclouth High
Mclouth Middle
Mcpherson High
Mcpherson Middle School
Mead Middle School
Meade Elem
Meade High
Meadow Lane Elem
Meadowlark Elementary
Meadowlark Elementary
Meadowlark Ridge Elem
Meadows Elementary
Meadowview Elem
Medicine Lodge Grade School
Medicine Lodge High
Medicine Lodge Middle School
Merriam Elem
Metro Blvd Alt High
Metro Meridian Alt High
Metro Midtown Alt High
Midland Trail
Midway Elem
Milford Elem
Mill Creek Elem
Mill Creek Valley Junior High
Mill Creek Valley Middle School
Mill Valley High School
Miller Elem
Miltonvale Elem
Miltonvale High
Minneapolis Elementary
Minneapolis High
Minneha Core Knowledge Elem
Minneola Elem
Minneola High
Mission Trail Elem
Mission Valley Elementary And Junior High
Mission Valley High
Mission Valley Middle
Mize Elementary School
Moline Elem
Mont Ida Elem
Montezuma Elem
Monticello Trails Middle School
Moonlight Elementary School
Morgan Elem
Morris Elem
Morris Hill Elem
Morrowville Elementary
Morse Elem
Moscow Elem
Moscow High
Mound City Elem
Mound Valley Elem
Moundridge Elem
Moundridge High
Moundridge Middle
Mt Hope Elem
Mueller Elem
Mullinville Elem
Mullinville Junior High
Mulvane Academy
Mulvane Elem W D Munson
Mulvane Grade School
Mulvane High
Mulvane Middle School 7-8
Muncie Elem
Murray Hill Elem
Natoma Elem
Natoma High (7-12)
Nelson Elem
Nemaha Valley High
Neodesha High
Neosho Rapids K Thru 8
Ness City Elem
Ness City High
Nettie Hartnett/ben Day Elem
New Stanley Elem
New York Elem
Newton Sr High
Nickerson Elem
Nickerson High
Nieman Elem
Nike Elementary
Nike Intermediate
Noble Prentis Elem
North Beloit High
North East High
North Elem Goodland
North Fairview Elem
North High
North Lawn Elem
Northeast Elem
Northeast Magnet High School
Northern Heights
Northern Hills Jr High
Northern Valley High
Northridge Elem
Northside Elem
Northview Elem
Northview Elem
Northwest Elem
Northwest High
Northwest Middle
Norton High
Norton Jr High
Norwich Elem
Norwich High
Nottingham Elem School
O K Elem
Oak Grove Elem
Oak Hill Elem
Oak Park Elem
Oak Street Elementary School K-4
Oakdale Elem
Oaklawn Elem
Oakley Elem
Oakley Middle School
Oakley Sr High
Oatville Elem
Obee Elem
Oberlin Elem
Ogden Elem
Oil Hill Elem
Olathe North Sr High
Olathe Northwest High School
Olpe Elem K-6
Olpe JR./SR. High School
Olsburg Elem
Onaga Elem
Onaga Senior High
Oregon Trail Jr High
Osage City Elem
Osage City High
Osage City Middle School
Osawatomie High
Osawatomie Middle School
Osborne Elem
Osborne Junior/senior High
Oskaloosa Elem
Oskaloosa High
Oskaloosa Middle School
Oswego High
Oswego Middle
Oswego Neosho Hgts Elem
Otis-bison Elementary
Otis-bison High
Otis-bison Middle
Ottawa Middle School
Ottawa Sr High
Overbrook Attendance Center
Overland Park Elem
Overland Trail Elem
Overland Trail Middle
Oxford Elem
Oxford Jr/sr High
Oxford Middle
Palco Elem
Palco High
Paola High
Paola Middle
Park Elem
Park Elem
Park Elementary
Park Hill Elementary
Parker Elem
Parsons Middle School
Parsons Sr High
Partridge Elem
Patton Jr High
Paul B Cooper Elem
Pauline Central Primary
Pauline South Intermediate
Pawnee Elem
Pawnee Heights High
Pawnee Heights JR. High School @ Hanston
Pawnee Heights West
Payne Elem
Peabody Elem
Peabody-burns Jr/sr High School
Peoria Street Learning Center
Perry Elem
Perry Lecompton High
Perry Middle
Peterson Elem
Phillipsburg Elem
Phillipsburg High
Phillipsburg Middle
Phinney Elem
Pierceville-plymell Elem
Pike Valley Elem
Pike Valley High
Pike Valley Jr High
Pinckney Elem
Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Piper Elem School East
Piper Elem School West
Piper High
Piper Middle
Pittsburg High
Pittsburg Middle School
Plains Elem
Plainville Elem
Plainville High
Pleasant Hill Elem
Pleasant Ridge Elem
Pleasant Ridge Elementary
Pleasant Ridge High
Pleasant Ridge Middle
Pleasant Ridge Middle School
Pleasant Valley Elem
Pleasant Valley Middle School
Pleasanton Elem
Pleasanton High
Pleasantview Academy Grade School
Pleasantview Academy High School
Pleasantview Elem
Point Rock Academy
Pomona Elem
Pomona High
Prairie Center Elem
Prairie Elem
Prairie Heights Elem
Prairie Heights Middle School
Prairie Hills Middle
Prairie Learning Center
Prairie Park Elem
Prairie Ridge Elementary School
Prairie Star Elementary
Prairie Star Middle
Prairie Trail Junior High School
Prairie View High
Prairie View Middle
Pratt Sr High
Pray-woodman Elementary 2-5
Pretty Prairie Elem
Pretty Prairie High
Pretty Prairie Middle
Prospect
Prosperity Elem
Puls Elem
Quail Run Elementary
Quincy Elem
Quindaro Elem
Quinter Elem
Quinter Jr-sr High
Quinton Heights Elem
Quivira Heights Elem/jr Hi
Quivira Heights High
R B Stewart Elem
R L Wright Elem
R V Haderlein Elem
Randall Elem
Randolph Elem
Randolph Middle
Ravenwood Elementary
Rawlins County Elementary
Rawlins County Jr/sr High School
Ray Marsh Elem
Raymond Jr High
Reading Elem
Remington Elementary At Potwin
Remington Middle School
Reno Valley Middle School
Republic County High
Republic County Middle
Rex Elem
Rhein Benninghoven Elem
Richard W. Warren Middle School
Riley County Grade School
Riley County High School
Riley Elem
Rising Star Elem
Riverside Cultural Arts / History Magnet
Riverside Elementary
Riverton Elem
Riverton High
Riverton Middle
Riverview Elementary
Robert E Clark Middle
Robert M. Martin Elementary
Robinson Elem
Robinson Middle School
Robinson Middle School
Rochester Elem
Rock Creek Jr/sr High School
Rock Hills Elementary School
Rock Hills High School
Rock Hills Middle School
Roesland Elem
Rolla Elem (k-8)
Rolla High (9-12)
Roosevelt Elem
Roosevelt Elem
Roosevelt Elem
Roosevelt Elem
Roosevelt Middle
Rose Hill High
Rose Hill Intermediate
Rose Hill Middle
Rose Hill Primary
Rosedale Middle
Rosehill Elem
Ross Elementary
Rossville Elem
Rossville JR.-SR. High School
Royal Valley Elementary
Royal Valley High
Royal Valley Middle School
Royster Middle School
Ruppenthal Middle
Rural Center Elem
Rushton Elem
Russell High
Ruth Clark Elementary K-5
Sabetha Elem
Sabetha High
Sabetha Middle School
Salina High Central
Salina High South
Salina South Middle
Salt Creek Valley Intermediate
Santa Fe Middle
Santa Fe Trail Elem
Santa Fe Trail High
Satanta Elem
Satanta Jr-sr High
Scammon Elem
Schilling Elem
School For Blind Elementary
School For Blind High
Schwegler Elem
Scott City High
Scott City Lower Elem
Scott City Middle
Scott Computer Technology Magnet
Scranton Attendance Center
Seaman High
Sedan Elem
Sedan High
Sedgwick High
Seltzer Elem
Seneca Elem
Service Valley Elem
Severy Elem
Shaner Elem
Sharon Springs Elem
Shawanoe Elem
Shawnee Heights Elem
Shawnee Heights High
Shawnee Heights Middle
Shawnee Mission East High
Shawnee Mission North High
Shawnee Mission Northwest High
Shawnee Mission South High
Shawnee Mission West High
Sheldon Child Development
Sheridan Elem
Silver City Elem
Silver Lake Elem
Silver Lake Jr-sr High
Simpson Elem
Skelly Elem
Skyline Elem
Skyline High
Slate Creek Elementary
Smith Center Elem
Smith Center Jr Sr High
Smoky Valley Charter School
Smoky Valley High
Soderstrom Elem
Solomon Elem
Solomon High
Soule Intermediate Center
South Barber Elem
South Barber High
South Breeze Elem
South Central Elementary School
South Central High School
South Central Middle School
South East High
South Gray High
South Gray Jr High
South Haven Elem
South Haven High
South High
South Hutchinson Elem
South Park Elem
Southeast High
Southeast Saline Elem
Southeast Saline High
Southern Coffey County High School
Southern Coffey County JR. High School
Southlawn Elem
Southwest Elem
Southwest Jr High
Southwestern Heights Jr/sr High
Sowers Special Education Center
Spaght Accelerated Magnet Academy
Spearville Elem
Spearville Jr/sr High
Spring Grove Primary Center
Spring Hill Elem
Spring Hill High School
Spring Hill Middle
St Benedict Elem
St Francis Elem
St Francis High
St George Elem
St John Elem
St John High
St Marks Elem
St Marys Elem
St Marys High
ST. HOSP. Training Center Parsons
ST. Paul Elementary School
ST. Paul High School
Stafford Elementary
Stafford Middle School/high School
Stanley Elem
Stanley Elem
Stanton County Elementary
Stanton County High
Stanton County Middle
Starside Elem
State Street Elem
Sterling Academy
Sterling Grade School
Sterling High
Sterling Junior High
Stewart Elem
Stilwell Elem
Stockton Elem
Stockton High
Stony Point North
Stony Point South
Stout Elem
Stucky Middle School
Sublette Elem
Sublette High
Sublette Middle
Sullivan Elem
Summerfield Elem
Sumner Academy Of Arts & Science
Sunflower Elem
Sunflower Elem
Sunflower Elementary
Sunflower Elementary
Sunflower Elementary School
Sunflower Intermediate School
Sunnyside Elem
Sunrise Point Elementary
Sunset Elem
Sunset Elem
Sunset Hill Elem
Sunset Ridge Elem
Susan B Anthony Middle School
Swaney Elem
Swenson Early Childhood Education Center
Sylvan Unified Elem
Sylvan Unified High
Syracuse Elem
Syracuse High
Tanglewood Elem
Tecumseh North Elem
Tecumseh South Elem
Tescott Elem
Tescott High
Thayer Learning Center
Theo Roosevelt Elem
Thomas A Edison Elem
Thomas County Academy
Timmerman Elementary
Tipton Community School
Tomahawk Elem
Tonganoxie Elem
Tonganoxie Elementary
Tonganoxie High
Tonganoxie Jr High
Tonganoxie Middle School
Topeka Education Center
Topeka High
Topeka West High
Towanda Elem
Trailridge Middle
Trailwood Elem
Trego Community High
Trego Grade School
Trojan Elem
Troy Elem
Troy High And Middle School
Truesdell Middle School
Turner Early Learning Center
Turner Elem
Turner High
Turner Middle School
Turner Virtual Learning Center
Turning Point Learning Center
Udall Elem
Udall High
Udall Middle School
Ulysses High
Union Valley Elem
Uniontown High School
Valley Center High
Valley Center Middle School
Valley Falls Elem
Valley Falls High
Valley Heights Elem
Valley Heights Elem
Valley Heights Jr/sr High
Valley Park Elem
Vermillion Primary K-1
Victoria Elem
Victoria High
Village Elem
Vinland Elem
W A White Elem
Wabaunsee Sr High
Wakarusa Valley Elem
Wakefield Elem
Wakefield High
Wallace County High
Walnut Elem
Walton Elem
Wamego High
Wamego Middle School
Wanamaker Elem
Ware Elem
Washburn Rural High
Washburn Rural Middle School
Washington Accelerated Learning Elem
Washington County High School
Washington Elem
Washington Elem
Washington Elem
Washington Elem
Washington Elem
Washington Elem
Washington Elem
Washington Elem
Washington Elementary
Washington High
Wathena Elem
Wathena High
Waverly Elem
Waverly High
Webster Elem
Weir Elem
Welborn Elem
Wellington High School
Wellington Middle School
Wells Special Education Center
Wellsville Elem
Wellsville High
Wellsville Middle School
Weskan Elem
Weskan High
West Bourbon Elementary
West Elem
West Elem
West Elem Goodland
West Franklin Learning Center High - Charter
West High
West Indianola Elem
West Middle
Western Plains High
Western Plains North Elem
Western Plains South Elem/jr High
Westmoreland Elem
Westphalia
Westridge Middle
Westside Elem
Westside Elementary
Westside High
Westwood Elem
Westwood View Elem
Wetmore Elem
Wetmore High
Wheatland Elem
Wheatland Elem
Wheatland Middle/senior High
Wheatridge Middle School
White Church Elem
White City Elem
White City High
White Elem
Whitson Elem
Whittier Elem
Whittier Elem
Wichita Co High
Wichita Co Jr High
Wilbur Middle School
Wiley Elem
Wiley Elem
Williams Science And Fine Arts Magnet School
Williamsburg Elem
Williamsburg High
Wilroads Gardens Elem
Wilson Elem
Wilson Jr/sr High
Windom Elem
Wineteer Elem
Winfield Correctional Institution
Winfield High
Winfield Intermediate School
Winfield Middle School
Winfield Scott Elem
Winona Elem
Winona High
Wm A White Elem
Woodland Health / Wellness Magnet Elem
Woodlawn Elem
Woodman Elem
Woodrow Wilson Elem
Woodrow Wilson Elem
Wyandotte County Infant Toddler
Wyandotte High
Yates Center Elem
Yates Center High
Yoder Charter Elem School
Zenda Elem

Enter Your Zip Code
To Find Your School
Supplies List



 

Sponsored Links


Sponsored Links


Sponsored Links


 
 
Kindergarten 4th Grade 8th Grade 12th Grade
1st Grade 5th Grade 9th Grade    
2nd Grade 6th Grade 10th Grade    
3rd Grade 7th Grade 11th Grade    
 
Resources Copyright 2016 School Supply List 2016-2017 All Rights Reserved Terms of Service